porn videos & XXX movies

Jenna Presley

Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley, Brittni De La Mora

Country: United States

Born: 1987-04-01

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 155 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 587

Pornstar Jenna Presley videos

1 Videos
Quit porn in 2012 to dedicate herself to God.

Awards
2006 Nightmoves Award - Fan Choice for Best New Starlet
2006 XRCO Award nominee for Cream Dream
2007 AVN Award nominee for Best New Starlet

Breast enlarged from 32B to 32DD in summer 2008.

Presley has been seen in Rad Omen’s “Rad Anthem,” a collaboration between Good Charlotte’s Banji Madden and DJ Troublemaker. Also going to feature in a Mack 10 music video.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshowPornoskazka4