porn videos & XXX movies

Jennifer White

Aliases: Jen Allure

Country: United States

Born: 1988-02-07

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 692

Pornstar Jennifer White videos

1 Videos
Jennifer entered the industry in 2009 at the age of 21 and has since admitted it was always a fantasy of hers to have sex on film. She has had huge success in the teen niche of the industry due to her young, fresh good looks but has performed in a variety of scenes including anal, lesbian, double penetration and solo.
She has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshowPornoskazka4