porn videos & XXX movies

Lexi Swallow

Aliases: Samantha Swallows, Nicole Seiderman, Lexi Swallows.

Country: United States

Born: 1986-06-27

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 764

Pornstar Lexi Swallow videos

1 Videos
2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshowPornoskazka4